Einzelrangliste
1 Kurt Kummer Sumiswald 97 12
2 Robert Zaugg Huttwil 96 10
3 Martin Fuhrimann Oberönz 96 8
4 Otto Keller Marbach 96 6
5 Hans Ruchti Lützelflüh 95 a.K.
6 Peter Junker Toffen 95 5
7 Anton Eugster Oberhofen 95 4
8 Walter Niederhauser Burgdorf 95 3
9 Daniel Lüscher Langenthal 95 a.K.
10 Michael Witschi Hindelbank 95 2
11 Andreas Schmid Schüpbach 95 -
12 Hans-Rudolf Schneider Moosegg 95 a.K.
13 Paul Gertsch Orpund 94 2
14 Michael Preiss Ueken 94 2
15 Martin Tschannen Düdingen 94 1
16 Ulrich Moser Brenzikofen 94 1
17 Roland E Schafroth Hindelbank 94 a.K.
18 Alfred Hostettler Lanzenhäusern 94 1
19 Daniel Marty Spiez 94 1
20 Oskar Kohler Huttwil 94 1
21 Peter Allemann Worb 94
22 Anton Walter Zuchwil 94
23 Walter Moor Willisau 94
24 Heinz Gfeller Thierachern 93
25 Walter Portmann Escholzmatt 93
26 Markus Baumann Thun 93
27 Ulrich Bärtschi Herzogenbuchsee 93
28 Xaver Birrer Belp 93
29 Paul Stettler Münsingen 92
30 André Gnägi Lohn-Ammannsegg 92
31 Roman Burkard Egerkingen 92
32 Alfred Kuster Willisau 92
33 Paul Duss Escholzmatt 92
34 Therese Meister Schüpfen 92
35 Franz Meister Schüpfen 92
36 Heinz Balmer Wilderswil 92
37 Gerhard Schneider Büren a.A. 92
38 Hugo Ulrich Kappel 92
39 Anna Schneider Brügg 92
40 Fritz Wenger Kirchdorf 92
41 Beat Etter Ostermundigen 92
42 Jürgen Trüssel Leuzigen 92
43 Christof Gerber Huttwil 92
44 Hans Lüthi Spiez 91
45 Walter Burkhardt Spiez 91
46 Siegfried Marti Niederdorf 91
47 Walter Schiesser Lotzwil 91
48 Isolde Frey Kriens 91
49 Walter Zaugg Steffisburg 91
50 Hans-Ulrich Mosimann Schüpbach 91
51 Ewald Kessler Düdingen 91
52 Hans Kunz Lyssach 91
53 Peter von Känel Riedbach 91
54 Urs Röthlisberger Dürrenroth 91
55 Markus Uhlmann Steffisburg 91
56 Fritz Luder Riedtwil 91
57 Urs Wingeier Mühlethal 91
58 Max Gsell Lützelflüh 91
59 Hans Engel Schwanden 91
60 Markus Bättig Buttisholz 91
61 Peter Fankhauser Sumiswald 91
62 Adrian Kunz Rubigen 91
63 Peter Kindler Schüpfen 91
64 Jürg Horisberger Biberist 91
65 Andreas Sommer Gerzensee 91
66 Roger Strub Kölliken 91
67 Ernst Meier Kriens 90
68 Fritz Nyfeler Gondiswil 90
69 Hansueli Fuhrer Wynigen 90
70 Maximilian Rau Basel 90
71 Eduard Schmitter Ostermundigen 90
72 Johannes Josi Riedstätt 90
73 Paul Kläntschi Wynau 90
74 Willi Nacht Luzern 90
75 Jakob Duppenthaler Burgdorf 90
76 Felix Ruchti Inkwil 90
77 Daniel Jost Hasle-Rüegsau 90
78 Daniel Krebs Ittigen 90
79 Jürg Ruef Lotzwil 90
80 Pierre Roth Courgenay 90
81 Fritz Fankhauser Rüegsbach 90
82 Stefan Schmitter Ostermundigen 90
83 Hans Hirschi Zollbrück 90
84 Remo Dubach Schwarzenburg 90
85 Hans Kropf Fahrni 89
86 Franz Heinzer Ibach 89
87 Josef Frey Kriens 89
88 Josef Rumo Düdingen 89
89 Herbert Flück Niederdorf 89
90 Walter Sauter Zollikofen 89
91 Hans Zangger Burgdorf 89
92 Urs Weber Wangen a/A 89
93 Christian Siegenthaler Biembach 89
94 Urs Mösching Kaufdorf 89
95 Klaus Jackél Aeschi 89
96 Werner Mörker Steffisburg 89
97 Andreas Baumgartner Uetendorf 89
98 Martin Badertscher Burgdorf 89
99 Albin Jegerlehner Biglen 89
100 Biagio Sciamanna Münchenbuchsee 89
101 Hans Fuchs Kriens 89
102 Werner Gafner Spiez 89
103 Nick Heggendorn Littau 89
104 Anton Lanz Huttwil 89
105 Samuel Ryter Spiezwiler 88
106 Vreni Flück Burgdorf 88
107 René Rohrbach Heimenschwand 88
108 Ernst Wicki Escholzmatt 88
109 Anton Frieden Wattenwil 88
110 Johann Korner Willisau 88
111 Markus Nydegger Boningen 88
112 Paul Aeschlimann Glashütten 88
113 Daniel Regamey Mühlethurnen 88
114 Hans Dysli Wynigen 88
115 Erwin Noth Düdingen 88
116 Paul Tschanz Trubschachen 88
117 Hans Peter Riser Lotzwil 88
118 Erich Stampfli Safnern 88
119 Hanspeter Kohler Ursenbach 88
120 Jakob Iseli Mirchel 88
121 Beat Ruch Oberburg 88
122 Jürg Iff Schwarzenburg 88
123 Oliver Hert Riedholz 88
124 Claude Johner Kerzers 88
125 Max Kaderli Aarwangen 87
126 Roman Bischofberger Aesch 87
127 Gottfried Hirschi Bern 87
128 Hans-Rudolf Stucki Biel 87
129 Kurt Rey Lyss 87
130 Hans Schnyder Escholzmatt 87
131 René Jakob Thunstetten 87
132 Konrad Schmid Frick 87
133 Marianne Koller Oberhofen 87
134 Rudolf Witschi Hindelbank 87
135 Beat Bigler Burgdorf 87
136 Peter Käch Rüti bei Büren a.A. 87
137 Monika Tschanz Trubschachen 87
138 Erich Trachsel Grünen 87
139 Gerhard Müller Grenchen 87
140 Hans Bärtschi Jegenstorf 86
141 Arthur Schneeberger Kriens 86
142 Martin Käser Thun 86
143 Otto Meer Eriswil 86
144 Armin Rappo Düdingen 86
145 Ruedi Dürring Kriens 86
146 Jakob Sprunger Münchenbuchsee 86
147 Hansueli Brönnimann Mühlethurnen 86
148 Hanspeter Spahr Langenthal 86
149 Peter Kohler Hägendorf 86
150 Claude Ineichen Biberist 86
151 Flavio Perego Adligenswil 86
152 Barbara Simon Wynau 86
153 Beat Stämpfli Burgdorf 86
154 Markus Schmitter Aefligen 86
155 Daniel Décorvet Tentlingen 86
156 Stefan Riesen Milken 86
157 Manuela Grolimund Olten 86
158 Otto Däppen Wattenwil 85
159 Bruno Vögtli Hochwald 85
160 Heinz Treier Hindelbank 85
161 Fritz Dällenbach Rubigen 85
162 Hansjörg Trüssel Sumiswald 85
163 Bruno Häusermann Hornussen 85
164 Adèle Rubin Längenbühl 85
165 Werner Dürsteler Ostermundigen 85
166 Fritz Strahm Langnau 85
167 Fritz Aeberhardt Lützelflüh 85
168 Barbara Kuonen Schüpfen 85
169 Markus Schneider Wynau 85
170 Brigitte Palacios Kriegstetten 85
171 Daniel Stooss Lohn 85
172 Bruno Bieri Eriz 85
173 Lotti Marty Gwatt 84
174 Armin Notz Steffisburg 84
175 Urs Schüpbach Grenchen 84
176 Heinz Müller Grenchen 84
177 Fritz Weber Wangen 84
178 Marcel Grossglauser Worb 84
179 Heinz Lauper Rubigen 84
180 Hans-Rudolf Schmutz Thun 84
181 Annemarie Bachmann Kriens 84
182 Elsbeth Kläntschi Wynau 84
183 Andreas Eicher Langnau 84
184 Martin Koller Schötz 84
185 Arnold Vogler Schwyz 83
186 Ernst Matter Bern 83
187 Peter Bähler Heimenschwand 83
188 Joachim Jegerlehner Biglen 83
189 Josef Letter Schwyz 83
190 Eliane Buchser Littau 83
191 Silvia Nacht Luzern 83
192 Markus Rickli Worb 83
193 Beat Wenger Sumiswald 83
194 Ferdinand Binggeli Worb 82
195 Erwin Lüthi Herzogenbuchsee 82
196 Ernst Tschanz Lohn 82
197 Andreas Steck Utzigen 82
198 Heidi Weber Bern 82
199 Verena Christen Wiedlisbach 82
200 Domenico DiCaprio Frick 82
201 Roger Hochuli Reitnau 82
202 Karl Kärcher Ostermundigen 81
203 René Nicolet Bern 81
204 Roland Burkhardt Kriens 81
205 Hans Gerber Sumiswald 81
206 Bernhard Widmer Biel 81
207 Markus Weber Bern 81
208 Adrian Junker Enggistein 81
209 Ernst Gottier Riedbach 81
210 Isabelle Wingeier Mühlethal 81
211 Christian Klötzli Schangnau 81
212 Hans Walthert Steffisburg 80
213 Hermann Schnidrig Hünibach 80
214 Rudolf Lang Steffisburg 80
215 Albert Schläppi Belp 80
216 Werner Weisskopf Ostermundigen 80
217 Hans Habegger Hilterfingen 80
218 Bruno Johner Kerzers 80
219 Thomas Schütz Emmenbrücke 80
220 Sergio Grisei Schüpfen 80
221 Roger Niederer Niederdorf 80
222 Fritz Lehmann Leuzigen 80
223 Michael Sauter Lyss 80
224 Hans Juker Hindelbank 79
225 Hansueli Schäfer Konolfingen 79
226 Hans-Ulrich Börlin Bubendorf 79
227 Rudolf Mast Hasle b.B. 79
228 Jürg Tschabold Ittigen 79
229 Toni Wipfli Gipf-Oberfrick 79
230 Petra Grolimund Olten 79
231 Aurelia Kälin Luzern 78
232 Rolf Wüthrich Ittigen 78
233 Theodor Maurer Enggistein 78
234 Robert Degen Lampenberg 78
235 Kurt Kanobel Ittigen 78
236 Gottlieb Holzer Wiedlisbach 78
237 Helène Arm Bern 78
238 Margrit Ruef Lotzwil 78
239 Hanspeter Hug Langenthal 78
240 William Attah Zuchwil 78
241 Ralph Schnörr Frick 78
242 Sandra Strub Kölliken 78
243 Hans Wymann Lützelflüh 77
244 Josef Horat Schwyz 77
245 Otto Trachsel Gwatt 77
246 Werner Keller Schüpfen 77
247 Heinz Juker Gwatt 77
248 Hans Grossniklaus Spiez 77
249 Peter Bieri Heimberg 77
250 Hans Senn Spiez 76
251 Fritz Probst Lengnau 76
252 Willi Bähler Ostermundigen 76
253 Marlène Krähenbühl Hindelbank 76
254 Walter Sägesser Langenthal 75
255 Ruth Rumo Düdingen 75
256 Heiri Schnörr Frick 75
257 Hans Kämpfer Sumiswald 75
258 Hansjörg Tschanz Bellach 75
259 Samuel Zwygart Hasle-Rüegsau 75
260 Kurt Ritter Münchenbuchsee 74
261 Barbara Studer Hindelbank 74
262 Theodeor Wittwer Murgenthal 72
263 Marlis Lehmann Sattel 72
264 Roman Amman Oberhofen 71
265 Fritz Mühlestein Toffen 70
266 Fritz Lörtscher Spiez 70
267 Hansjörg Kessler Oberhofen 69
268 Kurt Steiner Muri 67
269 Alois Wattenhofer Schwyz 66
270 Werner Silberbauer Eiken 66
271 Irène Sidselrud Oberhofen 64
272 René Horisberger Biberist 61
273 Theo Amgwerd Schwyz 61
274 Hans Jutzeler Stettlen 61
275 Franz Lehmann Richigen 61
276 Bruno Wernli Frick 61
277 Rolf Stooss Leuzigen 58
278 Walter Schneider Enggistein 13
Hier gehts zur Gruppenrangliste