Winterschiessen 2003

Gruppenrangliste

1 Schüpfen, PK Minger 1 114 114 113 107 106 554
2 Hasle-Rüegsau, PS Holzbrücke 1 114 112 112 108 102 548 a.K.
3 Bern, Polizeischützen Zytglogge 113 111 111 107 106 548
4 Huttwil, PS Stadtrecht 113 111 110 108 106 548
5 Escholzmatt, PC Schybi 114 111 109 107 98 539
6 Konolfingen, PS Ballenbühl 111 108 108 106 106 539
7 Jegenstorf, PS Grüebli 111 110 109 107 101 538
8 Büren a/A, PS Strassberg 112 109 107 105 104 537
9 Buchholterberg, PS Staufen 111 110 107 107 102 537
10 Burgdorf, Stadtschützen Emme 1 109 109 109 107 103 537
11 Langnau, FS Blitzlicht 113 110 110 107 96 536
12 Hindelbank, RS Schloss I 112 110 105 104 104 535 a.K.
13 Herzogenbuchsee, PS der FS PUHSA 112 109 107 104 102 534
14 Schwarzenburg, PS Helfenstein 115 110 107 106 95 533
15 Uetendorf, PS Zorro 112 106 105 103 103 529
16 Spiez, PS Gesigen 110 109 106 104 98 527
17 Lützelflüh, PS Brandis 112 109 106 100 98 525
18 Düdingen Röstigraben 114 106 105 104 95 524
19 Meiringen-Oberhasli, PS Meiringen I 111 107 106 105 94 523
20 Worb, PS Schwärzer 112 106 102 101 101 522
21 Biberist, PS Biber 1 109 106 106 105 96 522
22 Hasle-Rüegsau, PS Holzbrücke 2 115 106 102 101 97 521 a.K.
23 Malters, PS Pro + Clo 110 109 105 103 94 521
24 Bern, Schützenverein Barbara 110 109 102 100 96 517
25 Helvetia Bern, SG Schwarzfuess 111 108 108 95 94 516
26 Willisau, PS Hirsern 108 108 107 104 89 516
27 Huttwil, PS Kammern 111 105 103 98 97 514
28 Murgenthal, PS Oberst Künzli 109 104 103 100 96 512
29 Riggisberg-Gürbetal, PS Mühlebach 106 106 103 98 98 511
30 Uetendorf, PS Eichberg 107 107 100 99 97 510
31 Riedbach-Oberbottigen Chügelispicker 110 103 100 99 97 509
32 Oberdorf, PS Uli-Schad 108 106 102 99 93 508
33 Kriens, PS der SG Wildheuer 109 101 100 99 98 507
34 Biberist, PS Biber 2 107 105 101 94 94 501
35 Spiez, PS Bubenberg 108 103 98 96 92 497
36 Trub, PS Napf 109 100 98 96 93 496
37 Olten, PS Froburg 111 107 98 95 84 495
38 Münchenbuchsee Bärenried 110 110 100 89 86 495
39 Schangnau, PS Hohgant 109 102 101 97 86 495
40 Steffisburg, PS Bären 109 107 96 92 89 493
41 Hindelbank, RS Schloss II 105 102 98 95 91 491 a.K.
42 Langenthal, PS Weier 108 101 94 94 91 488
43 Wynigen, PS Wynigenberge 110 105 96 89 86 486
44 Kloten, PS Basi-Schüblig 110 107 105 84 78 484
45 Kölliken, PSK Schorüti 110 104 101 91 61 467
46 Wangen a/A u.U., PS HANS-ROTH 103 103 101 99 60 466
47 Kriens, PS der SG Kornschieber 101 101 100 97 67 466
48 Worb, PS Resteli 97 96 93 90 85 461
49 Hasle-Rüegsau, PS Holzbrücke 3 98 96 93 87 85 459
50 Grenchen, UOV Stierenberg 108 91 90 84 73 446

Einzelrangliste

1 Anton Eugster 40 Oberhofen 117
2 Paul Stettler 36 Münsingen 115 a.K.
3 Alfred Hostettler 57 Lanzenhäusern 115
4 Hanspeter Kindler 40 Schüpfen 114
5 Walter Portmann 44 Escholzmatt 114
6 Daniel Lüscher 61 Langenthal 114 a.K.
7 Martin Tschannen 68 Düdingen 114
8 Roland Streuli 66 Bettlach 114
9 Ulrich Bärtschi 58 Herzogenbuchsee 113
10 Franz Meister 47 Schüpfen 113
11 Michael Witschi 74 Hindelbank 113
12 Maximilian Rau 40 Basel 113 a.K.
13 Fritz Strahm 46 Langnau 113
14 Hans Ruchti 41 Lützelflüh 112 a.K.
15 Martin Fuhrimann 61 Oberönz 112
16 Rolf Michel 62 Büren 112
17 Christian Siegenthaler 43 Biembach 112 a.K.
18 Markus Baumann 52 Hindelbank 112 a.K.
19 Max Gsell 60 Lützelflüh 112
20 Adrian Kunz 65 Rubigen 112
21 Fritz Wenger 54 Kirchdorf 112
22 Heinz Dütsch 36 Meiringen 111
23 Roman Burkhard 40 Egerkingen 111
24 Alexander Bernhard 43 Holzmühle 111
25 Paul Duss 46 Escholzmatt 111
26 Beat Etter 50 Ostermundigen 111
27 Elisabeth Sägesser 51 Oberwangen 111
28 Hanspeter Kohler 53 Ursenbach 111
29 Jakob Iseli 55 Mirchel 111
30 Werner Franck 55 Gwatt 111
31 Bruno Müller 63 Thun 111
32 Anton Lanz 65 Huttwil 111
33 Markus Schmitter 69 Aefligen 111
34 Heinz Bähler 70 Steffisburg 111
35 Oskar Kohler 20 Huttwil 110
36 Anton Estermann 25 Hildisrieden 110
37 Hans Lüthi 26 Spiez 110
38 Fritz Herzog 34 Kölliken 110
39 René Nicolet 37 Bern 110
40 Hansueli Fuhrer 40 Wynigen 110
41 Ewald Hiltebrand 41 Bassersdorf 110
42 Marcel Moser 42 Langnau 110
43 Andreas Schmid 45 Schüpbach 110
44 Kurt Hügi 49 Bern 110
45 Biagio Sciamanna 49 Münchenbuchsee 110
46 Heidi Weber 50 Bern 110
47 Ueli Moser 54 Brenzikofen 110
48 Roland E Schafroth 56 Hindelbank 110 a.K.
49 Jürg Iff 58 Schwarzenburg 110
50 Alfred Rufer 73 Oberdiessbach 110
51 Beat Bernhard 75 Holzmühle 110
52 Hans Bärtschi 36 Jegenstorf 109
53 Walter Niederhauser 42 Burgdorf 109
54 Werner Klauser 42 Kriens 109
55 Claude Ineichen 42 Biberist 109
56 Hans Kunz 43 Bätterkinden 109
57 Klaus Jackél 44 Aeschi 109
58 Kurt Gimmel 47 Steffisburg 109
59 Jakob Duppenthaler 50 Burgdorf 109
60 Gerhard Schneider 50 Büren 109
61 Werner Jenny 51 Oberscherli 109
62 Otto Keller 53 Marbach 109
63 Markus Schneider 54 Wynau 109
64 Hans Zysset 56 Aeschau 109
65 Stephan Krauer 58 Malters 109
66 Res Lüthi 60 Schangnau 109
67 Hans Engel 61 Schwanden 109
68 Daniel Marty 62 Spiez 109
69 Hans Hirschi 67 Zollbrück 109
70 Samuel Rufer 71 Zuzwil 109
71 Gottfried Hirschi 32 Bern 108
72 Karl Heinimann 34 Oberdorf 108
73 Urs Schüpbach 39 Grenchen 108
74 Walter Schiesser 40 Lotzwil 108
75 Fritz Dällenbach 41 Rubigen 108
76 Eduard Schmitter 42 Ostermundigen 108
77 Hans Rölli 43 Willisau 108
78 Werner Gafner 50 Spiez 108
79 Hanspeter Hug 53 Langenthal 108
80 Daniel Jost 57 Hasle-Rüegsau 108 a.K.
81 Peter Junker 60 Zäziwil 108
82 Walter Moor 61 Willisau 108
83 Stefan Schmitter 64 Ostermundigen 108
84 Christof Gerber 81 Huttwil 108
85 Hans Kropf 22 Fahrni 107
86 Jürgen Mosch 34 Birchwil 107
87 André Berset 34 Worb 107
88 Vreni Flück 35 Burgdorf 107
89 Kurt Rey 37 Lyss 107
90 Hans Rippstein 37 Olten 107
91 Peter Bähler 39 Heimenschwand 107
92 Hans Schnyder 40 Escholzmatt 107
93 Johann Korner 42 Willisau 107
94 Fritz Dolder 42 Langnau 107
95 Adèle Rubin 43 Längenbühl 107
96 Peter Braun 44 Steffisburg 107
97 Konrad Schmid 44 Frick 107
98 Richard Anderes 44 Gadmen 107
99 Werner Mörker 45 Steffisburg 107
100 Erich Stampfli 51 Büren 107
101 Urs Beutler 54 Signau 107
102 Felix Ruchti 56 Inkwil 107
103 Hansjörg Tschanz 56 Bellach 107
104 Olivier Lucy 73 Iffwil 107
105 Beat Bucher 75 Schwarzenburg 107
106 Guido Bauer 37 Meiringen 106
107 Siegfried Marti 40 Niederdorf 106
108 Hansueli Schäfer 41 Konolfingen 106
109 Anton Frieden 42 Wattenwil 106
110 Ernst Tschanz 42 Lohn 106
111 Ewald Kessler 43 Düdingen 106
112 Johannes Josi 44 Schwarzenburg 106
113 Andreas Baumgartner 45 Uetendorf 106
114 Peter Allemann 45 Worb 106
115 Daniel Regamey 45 Mühlethurnen 106
116 Rolf Pfister 47 Bern 106
117 Marcel Grossglauser 47 Worb 106
118 Linus Coray 47 Bern 106
119 Christian Gerber 49 Huttwil 106
120 Heinz Balmer 50 Wilderswil 106
121 Beat Bigler 53 Burgdorf 106
122 Anna Schneider 53 Port 106
123 Markus Ullmann 55 Steffisburg 106
124 Daniel Stooss 60 Lohn 106
125 Josef Abiser 27 Malters 105
126 André Gnägi 37 Lohn-Ammannsegg 105
127 Hans Hug 42 Sumiswald 105
128 Heinz Gfeller 44 Thierachern 105
129 Hans Dysli 46 Wynigen 105
130 Alfred Aeschbacher 46 Uetendorf 105
131 Rudolf Witschi 50 Hindelbank 105
132 Willi Bösch 51 Meiringen 105
133 Urs Röthlisberger 52 Dürrenroth 105
134 Markus Rickli 61 Hindelbank 105
135 William Attah 62 Zuchwil 105
136 Jürgen Trüssel 69 Büren 105
137 Yvar Jungo 83 Düdingen 105
138 Lotti Marty 33 Gwatt 104
139 Hans-Rudolf Stucki 34 Biel 104
140 Rudolf Kummer 35 Büren 104
141 Heiri Schnörr 36 Frick 104
142 Heinz Treier 40 Ostermundigen 104
143 René Jakob 42 Niederönz 104
144 Gottfried Häuselmann 42 Moosseedorf 104
145 Marcel Balsiger 44 Schönbühl 104
146 Hans Gerber 45 Sumiswald 104
147 Hanspeter Spahr 45 Langenthal 104
148 Erwin Noth 46 Düdingen 104
149 Josef Krauer 49 Sins 104
150 Flavio Perego 50 Adligenswil 104
151 Rudolf Frey 54 Linden 104
152 Daniel Krebs 58 Ittigen 104
153 Urs Wingeier 58 Mühlethal 104
154 Markus Schwegler 59 Ettiswil 104
155 Erwin Lüthi 40 Herzogenbuchsee 103
156 Heinz Thöni 42 Uetendorf 103
157 Hans Zangger 42 Burgdorf 103
158 Urs Weber 43 Wangen a/A 103
159 Werner Dürsteler 45 Ostermundigen 103
160 Peter von Känel 47 Riedbach 103
161 Sonja Hörler 49 Uetendorf 103
162 Vreni Gerber 50 Huttwil 103
163 Rudolf Köberl 51 Malters 103
164 Elsbeth Kläntschi 51 Wynau 103
165 Hans Grossniklaus 59 Spiez 103
166 Fritz Harri 72 Mühlethurnen 103
167 Peter Egli 76 Fahrni 103
168 Albert Schläppi 41 Belp 102
169 Hans-Ulrich Börlin 43 Bubendorf 102
170 Martin Badertscher 45 Burgdorf 102
171 Rudolf Mattenberger 45 Hilterfingen 102
172 Andreas Tanner 46 Schönbühl 102
173 Andreas Steck 46 Utzigen 102
174 Christine Sandmeier 48 Derendingen 102
175 Klaus Krähenbühl 49 Hünibach 102
176 Alex Felder 51 Kirchberg 102
177 Barbara Kuonen 52 Schüpfen 102
178 Xaver Birrer 62 Hndelbank 102
179 Peter Fankhauser 62 Sumiswald 102
180 Bruno Bieri 68 Eriz 102
181 Beat Wenger 69 Sumiswald 102
182 Christoph Thierstein 75 Aeschau 102
183 Peter Stutz 25 Worb 101
184 Walter Sägesser 30 Langenthal 101
185 Betty Kaiser 37 Kölliken 101
186 Andreas Marbacher 37 Kriens 101
187 Josef Frey 38 Kriens 101
188 Arthur Schneeberger 39 Kriens 101
189 Theodor Maurer 42 Enggistein 101
190 Werner Altermatt 43 Attiswil 101
191 Stefan Raskovic 45 Konolfingen 101
192 Christian Egli 49 Schangnau 101
193 Beat Kohli 63 Rubigen 101
194 Jürg Horisberger 71 Biberist 101
195 Urs Rufer 73 Zuzwil 101
196 Werner Köbeli 28 Münchenbuchsee 100
197 Karl Kärcher 34 Ostermundigen 100
198 Hansjörg Trüssel 41 Sumiswald 100
199 Hans-Rudolf Schmutz 48 Oberwichtrach 100
200 Paul Tschanz 49 Trubschachen 100
201 Markus Weber 53 Bern 100
202 Kurt Kummer 54 Sumiswald 100
203 Thomas Schütz 55 Emmenbrücke 100
204 Martin Krähenbühl 59 Uetendorf 100
205 Barbara Simon 61 Wynau 100
206 Nick Heggendorn 62 Littau 100
207 Daniel Décorvet 68 Kerzers 100
208 Otto Däppen 29 Wattenwil 99
209 Ernst Meier 34 Kriens 99
210 Ueli Bernhard 35 Ballmoos 99
211 Robert Degen 43 Lampenberg 99
212 Verena Christen 51 Wiedlisbach 99
213 Helène Arm 51 Bern 99
214 René Lauper 71 Düdingen 99
215 Hans Senn 30 Spiez 98
216 Gottfried Wiedmer 33 Trubschachen 98
217 Fritz Nyfeler 36 Gondiswil 98
218 Walter Burkhardt 37 Spiez 98
219 Fritz Mühlestein 37 Toffen 98
220 Anton Duss 39 Marbach 98
221 Isolde Frey 40 Kriens 98
222 Hansjörg Kessler 41 Oberhofen 98
223 Joachim Jegerlehner 41 Biglen 98
224 Ruedi Dürring 41 Kriens 98
225 Hansueli Brönnimann 45 Mühlethurnen 98
226 Fritz Aeberhardt 47 Lützelflüh 98
227 Fritz Suter 48 Büren 98
228 Otto Stuber 49 Winznau 98
229 Sergio Grisei 55 Jegenstorf 98
230 Barbara Studer 64 Hindelbank 98
231 Hans Leuenberger 25 Bützberg 97
232 Otto Meer 41 Eriswil 97
233 Christian Dietrich 46 Thierachern 97
234 Jürg Tschabold 50 Ittigen 97
235 Eliane Buchser 53 Littau 97
236 Ernst Gottier 56 Riedbach 97
237 Nicolina Lehmann 63 Worb 97
238 Beat Schenk 67 Eggiwil 97
239 Ernst Matter 25 Bern 96
240 Paul Brechbühl 30 Trub 96
241 Adolf Hofer 31 Lohn-Ammansegg 96
242 Hans Walthert 31 Steffisburg 96
243 Hans-Peter Bernhard 47 Worb 96
244 Rudolf Mast 48 Hasle b.B. 96
245 Paul Kläntschi 48 Wynau 96
246 Max Wyss 50 Kaltacker 96
247 Fritz Lörtscher 54 Spiez 96
248 Andreas Eicher 80 Langnau 96
249 Theodeor Wittwer 31 Murgenthal 95
250 Armin Rappo 41 Düdingen 95
251 Markus Nydegger 43 Boningen 95
252 Werner Weisskopf 46 Ostermundigen 95
253 Irène Sidselrud 46 Oberhofen 95
254 Kurt Gilgen 60 Alchenflüh 95
255 Stefan Riesen 72 Schwarzenburg 95
256 Paul Jost 37 Wynau 94
257 Hermann Schnidrig 37 Hünibach 94
258 Niklaus Theilkäs 39 Bern 94
259 Hans Frei 40 Schönbühl 94
260 Willi Bähler 40 Ostermundigen 94
261 Lothar Zwahlen 42 Oberdiessbach 94
262 Leo Heer 47 Littau 94
263 Rolf Stooss 57 Leuzigen 94
264 Jürg Ruef 58 Lotzwil 94
265 Stefan Tschanz 68 Lohn-Ammansegg 94
266 Max Kaderli 27 Aarwangen 93
267 Herbert Flück 39 Niederdorf 93
268 Martin Käser 39 Hasle-Rüegsau 93
269 Moritz Lehmann 57 Worb 93
270 Monika Tschanz 61 Trubschachen 93
271 Albert Brand 27 Gwatt 92
272 Hans Aebi 32 Wynigen 92
273 Walter Zaugg 42 Steffisburg 92
274 Hans Habegger 48 Hilterfingen 92
275 Marcel Studer 55 Kriens 92
276 Bruno Häusermann 56 Hornussen 92
277 Rolf Wüthrich 35 Wabern 91
278 Ernst Wicki 37 Escholzmatt 91
279 Heinz Müller 43 Grenchen 91
280 Margrit Ruef 52 Lotzwil 91
281 Isabelle Wingeier 56 Kölliken 91
282 Ralph Schnörr 66 Frick 91
283 Hans Zaugg 29 Worb 90
284 Heinz Lauper 47 Rubigen 90
285 Gerhard Müller 65 Grenchen 90
286 Roman Amman 31 Oberhofen 89
287 Aurelia Kälin 33 Luzern 89
288 Armin Notz 37 Steffisburg 89
289 Pasqualino Marasco 39 Herzogenbuchsee 89
290 Max Leu 40 Zollikofen 89
291 Alfred Kuster 41 Willisau 89
292 Walter Sauter 42 Zollikofen 89
293 Pius Mayer 58 Eiken 88
294 Samuel Zwygart 58 Hasle-Rüegsau 87
295 Jakob Sprunger 44 Münchenbuchsee 86
296 Christian Klötzli 57 Schangnau 86
297 Fritz Luder 58 Riedtwil 86
298 Ferdinand Binggeli 37 Worb 85
299 Ernst Fankhauser 48 Hindelbank 85
300 Adrian Junker 54 Enggistein 85
301 Hans-Rudolf Rothen 77 Rüegsauschachen 85
302 Franz Wyss 32 Bassersdorf 84
303 Fritz Probst 34 Lengnau 84
304 Robert Isler 43 Magglingen 84
305 Bruno Wernli 54 Frick 84
306 Franz Lehmann 45 Richigen 83
307 Fritz Lehmann 66 Leuzigen 79
308 Jörg Sauter 42 Bassersdorf 78
309 Anton Sterchi 41 Münchenbuchsee 77
310 Werner Silberbauer 35 Gipf 76
311 Gino Ricci 52 Grenchen 73
312 Ernest Aebischer 36 Schötz 67
313 Urs Kauer 45 Ostermundigen 66
314 Urs Stämpfli 45 Münchenbuchsee 65
315 Walter Kaiser 30 Kölliken 61
316 Hans Jutzeler 44 Stettlen 61
317 Eduard Christen 44 Wiedlisbach 60
318 Franz Kilchenmann 23 Ostermundigen 57
319 Walter Schneider Worb 7
320 Jürg von Wartburg 43 Richigen 0