|
Gesamtrangliste Hornschlittenrennen 2009
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rg.
|
Steuermann Bremser
|
Club/Ort
|
Romo.
|
Schwy
|
Klusen
|
Habk.
|
Falts.
|
Gurn.
|
Schan.
|
Wyssa.
|
Braunw.
|
Meir.
|
Adelb.
|
Ober.
|
Gstaa
|
Unters.
|
Grind.
|
Beck.
|
Total
|
1.
|
Schärli Hubert Vogel Beat
|
Hornschlittler Heiligchrüz
|
100
|
100
|
60
|
|
100
|
|
60
|
|
50
|
|
100
|
|
|
|
100
|
100
|
770
|
2.
|
Riedweg Martin Roos Roland
|
HSC Fontannen
|
80
|
60
|
80
|
|
80
|
|
|
|
100
|
80
|
80
|
|
|
|
80
|
80
|
720
|
3.
|
Roos Stefan Riedweg Nick
|
Hornschlittler Heiligchrüz
|
60
|
80
|
45
|
100
|
20
|
|
40
|
|
45
|
|
50
|
|
|
100
|
|
60
|
600
|
4.
|
Duss Hans Reber Martin
|
HSC Fontannen
|
22
|
|
14
|
|
32
|
50
|
|
|
80
|
40
|
18
|
20
|
|
80
|
22
|
24
|
402
|
5.
|
Murer Franz Roth Christian
|
Beggrieder Hornschlittler
|
45
|
|
15
|
36
|
29
|
|
|
|
32
|
32
|
6
|
45
|
60
|
|
|
20
|
320
|
6.
|
Roos Franz Kammermann Paul
|
HSC Napfbergland Romoos
|
29
|
24
|
20
|
13
|
50
|
|
|
80
|
16
|
|
36
|
|
|
|
2
|
29
|
299
|
7.
|
Keller Jürg Grunder Ueli
|
HSC Zäziwil
|
5
|
29
|
|
45
|
12
|
18
|
50
|
|
|
|
13
|
|
7
|
50
|
15
|
|
244
|
8.
|
Schmidiger Marco Unternährer Pirmin
|
HSC Fontannen
|
15
|
|
10
|
|
11
|
60
|
|
32
|
12
|
|
7
|
15
|
80
|
|
|
|
242
|
9.
|
Brechbühler Andreas Brechbühler Urs
|
Grindelwald
|
|
|
|
24
|
45
|
|
|
|
|
13
|
26
|
|
50
|
|
40
|
36
|
234
|
10.
|
Münger Bruno Hirschi Daniel
|
HSK Schwefelberg
|
40
|
|
|
|
13
|
16
|
|
60
|
|
36
|
|
18
|
|
|
50
|
|
233
|
11.
|
Appert Erwin Tschümperlin Daniel
|
HMC Schwyz
|
10
|
50
|
11
|
29
|
|
|
|
|
20
|
60
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
225
|
12.
|
Barmettler Richi Ambauen Sepp
|
Buochs/Beckenried
|
|
40
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
26
|
|
16
|
|
|
60
|
26
|
220
|
13.
|
Felder Adrian Felder Michael
|
HC Klusen
|
32
|
|
|
18
|
22
|
|
29
|
|
24
|
15
|
20
|
40
|
|
|
|
|
200
|
14.
|
Müller Sepp Dahinden Patrik
|
Hornschlittler Heiligchrüz
|
|
45
|
|
50
|
8
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
60
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
192
|
15.
|
Haldi Remi Schärli Hubert
|
Hornschlittler Heiligchrüz
|
|
|
|
80
|
|
|
|
|
|
100
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180
|
16.
|
Loosli Erich Schärli Hubert
|
Hornschlittler Heiligchrüz
|
|
|
|
|
|
80
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100
|
|
|
|
180
|
17.
|
Schmidiger Markus Jenni Bruno
|
HSC Fontannen
|
|
|
50
|
|
|
|
|
|
26
|
14
|
22
|
22
|
32
|
|
11
|
|
177
|
18.
|
Bucher Armin Tanner Reto
|
HC Klusen
|
|
20
|
26
|
40
|
|
|
45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26
|
|
157
|
19.
|
Bucher Markus Emmenegger Renè
|
Hornschlittler Heiligchrüz
|
50
|
|
100
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150
|
20.
|
Felder Chregu Portmann Chregu
|
HC Klusen
|
8
|
|
29
|
15
|
|
|
80
|
|
10
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
145
|
21.
|
Blunier René Frutiger Toni
|
HSC Habkern
|
16
|
16
|
8
|
22
|
|
|
32
|
|
|
16
|
|
|
18
|
|
7
|
4
|
139
|
22.
|
Nebiker Hermann Baumann Hanspeter
|
Grindelwald / Eigerfüchse
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
|
22
|
|
|
|
14
|
32
|
|
|
29
|
|
137
|
23.
|
Schmidiger Markus Duss Roland
|
HSC Fontannen
|
|
|
|
60
|
26
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
|
136
|
24.
|
Felder Pius Tschanz Reto
|
HC Klusen Zäziwil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29
|
80
|
26
|
|
|
|
135
|
25.
|
Zurbrügg Paul Zurbrügg Melchior
|
ScharnachtalWilderer
|
|
|
|
|
60
|
|
|
|
|
29
|
24
|
7
|
|
|
10
|
|
130
|
26.
|
Felder Pius Vogel Pius
|
HC Klusen
|
|
|
24
|
|
|
|
100
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124
|
27.
|
Murer Pius Ziegler Christian
|
Beggrieder Hornschlittler
|
|
|
|
|
24
|
|
|
|
36
|
|
|
|
|
|
16
|
40
|
116
|
28.
|
Brechbühler Andreas Steuri Gerhard
|
Grindelwald
|
18
|
|
|
|
|
32
|
|
|
|
|
|
60
|
|
|
|
|
110
|
29.
|
Herrmann Ruedi Stucki Adrian
|
HSC Zäziwil
|
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
13
|
|
|
|
8
|
36
|
6
|
|
|
32
|
107
|
30.
|
Vogel Martin Vogel Thomas
|
Hornschlittler Heiligchrüz
|
13
|
|
32
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
|
|
|
4
|
16
|
105
|
31.
|
Stettler Hansueli Stettler Karl
|
HSC Schangnau
|
14
|
|
36
|
10
|
|
|
26
|
|
|
|
5
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
104
|
32.
|
Brechbühler Andreas Röösli Priska
|
Grindelwald
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100
|
33.
|
Riedweg Nick Vogel Beat
|
Hornschlittler Heiligchrüz
|
|
|
|
|
|
100
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100
|
34.
|
Schumacher Stefan Portmann Chregu
|
HC Klusen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100
|
|
|
|
|
100
|
35.
|
von Allmen Arth. Bettler Markus
|
Holzhacker
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
50
|
|
|
32
|
|
93
|
36.
|
Müller Daniel Portmann Pius
|
HSC Napfbergland Romoos
|
|
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
|
|
92
|
37.
|
Jüsy Hansueli Siegentaler Peter
|
Oberwil
|
11
|
|
|
|
3
|
36
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
26
|
|
|
|
5
|
90
|
38.
|
Stadelmann Kurt Duss Roland
|
HSC Fontannen
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60
|
22
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87
|
39.
|
Bucher Armin Schmid Stefan
|
HC Klusen
|
36
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86
|
40.
|
Fankhauser Markus Stettler Karl
|
HSC Zäziwil
|
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
|
85
|
41.
|
Zwahlen Peter Zwahlen Klaus
|
HSK Schwefelberg
|
26
|
|
|
|
7
|
24
|
|
|
|
18
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
|
84
|
42.
|
Dahinden Roger Bucher Marcel
|
Hornschlittler Heiligchrüz
|
|
|
|
16
|
36
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24
|
|
|
83
|
43.
|
Zurflüh Marcel Flüdkiger,Thomas
|
HSC Zäziwil
|
|
|
|
20
|
5
|
14
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
20
|
|
|
|
83
|
44.
|
von Grünigen Beni von Grünigen Jonny
|
HSC Gstaad
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
14
|
11
|
|
20
|
14
|
66
|
45.
|
Brechbühler Andreas,Brechbühler Markus
|
Schnäggepost Ostermundigen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60
|
|
|
60
|
46.
|
Hefti Hanskurt Hefti Martin
|
Gstaad
|
|
|
|
12
|
|
26
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
|
|
9
|
57
|
47.
|
Unternährer Thomas Unternährer Hans
|
HSC Napfbergland Romoos
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24
|
|
|
|
|
|
32
|
|
|
56
|
48.
|
Bucher Thomas Wigger Pirmin
|
Hornschlittler Heiligchrüz
|
4
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16
|
29
|
|
|
|
|
55
|
49.
|
Dahinden Roger Riedweg Nick
|
Hornschlittler Heiligchrüz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24
|
29
|
|
|
|
53
|
50.
|
Wyss Paul Zurbuchen Fritz
|
HSC Habkern
|
6
|
36
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53
|
51.
|
Gander Franz Eugster Walter
|
Beggerieder Homschlittler
|
|
18
|
|
14
|
16
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
50
|
52.
|
Riedweg Martin Reber Martin
|
HSC Fontannen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
|
53.
|
Tschümperlin Markus Tschümperlin Margrit
|
HMC Schwyz
|
2
|
15
|
4
|
|
|
|
16
|
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
49
|
54.
|
Portmann Markus Portmann Andrè
|
HC Klusen
|
12
|
|
22
|
|
|
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48
|
55.
|
Tschanz Reto Baumann Hans-Ueli
|
HSC Zäziwil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24
|
|
|
|
|
|
24
|
|
|
|
48
|
56.
|
Scheuber Roland Britschgi Beat
|
Beggrieder Hornschlittler
|
|
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29
|
|
2
|
47
|
57.
|
Bucher Markus Riedweg Nick
|
Hornschlittler Heiligchrüz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
58.
|
Lötscher Manuela,Gerig Erwin
|
Hornschlittler Heiligchrüz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
|
|
45
|
59.
|
Schmid Stefan Portmann Chregu
|
HC Klusen
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
60.
|
Würsten Andre Hostettler Toni
|
HSC Gstaad
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
61.
|
Zurbuchen Hansueli Von Siebentthal Mathias
|
HSC Gstaad
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
|
|
|
45
|
62.
|
Krügel Ruedi Küng Jvo
|
HSC Fontannen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44
|
63.
|
Wyss Paul Zurbuchen Hans
|
HSC Habkern
|
|
|
|
26
|
18
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44
|
64.
|
Brechbühler Andreas Peter Silvia
|
Grindelwald
|
|
|
40
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
65.
|
Brunner Andi Brunner Hans
|
Brunner-Team
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
|
|
|
13
|
40
|
66.
|
Brunner Andi Kropf Toni
|
Trichler Oberwil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
|
|
|
40
|
67.
|
Duss Hans Baumgartner Jessie
|
HSC Fontannen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
68.
|
Bucher Armin Felder Michael
|
HC Klusen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36
|
|
|
|
36
|
69.
|
Bucher Thomas Sigrist Florian
|
Hornschlittler Heiligchrüz
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
|
8
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
|
|
36
|
70.
|
Duss Roland Koch Pirmin
|
HSC Fontannen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36
|
71.
|
Krigel Ruedi, Egli Rafael
|
HSC Fontannen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36
|
|
|
36
|
72.
|
Loosli Erich Emmenegger René
|
Hornschlittler Heiligchrüz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36
|
73.
|
Murer Franz, Meyer Mändel
|
Uetendorf
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36
|
|
36
|
74.
|
von Siebental Mathias Zurbuchen Hansueli
|
Gstaad
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32
|
|
|
|
|
|
36
|
75.
|
Sigenthaler Ueli Kropf Toni
|
Oberwil
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
29
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34
|
76.
|
Büeler Urs Pfyl Benno
|
Zugerberg/HMC Schwyz
|
|
32
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32
|
77.
|
Schmid Andi Distel Roland
|
HC Klusen
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
32
|
78.
|
Schmied Andreas Distel Roland
|
HC Klusen
|
|
|
|
32
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32
|
79.
|
Bertschart Gido Hunkeler Marcel
|
HSC Fontannen
|
|
|
|
|
|
13
|
|
|
18
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31
|
80.
|
Domke Oliver Perreten Rolf
|
HSC Gstaad
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15
|
1
|
13
|
|
|
|
29
|
81.
|
Ebnöther Walter Hefti Alfred
|
Tödi-Racing
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29
|
82.
|
Stettler KarlTschanz Reto
|
HSC Zäziwil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
28
|
83.
|
Heiniger Jürg Heiniger Erich
|
HSC Fontannen
|
|
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27
|
84.
|
Brawand Toni Baumann Christian
|
Grindelwald
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26
|
85.
|
Frankhauser Markus Stettler Karl
|
HSC Zäziwil
|
|
26
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26
|
86.
|
Greber Peter,Stettler Karl
|
HSC Zäziwil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26
|
|
|
26
|
87.
|
Duss Hans Unternährer Josef
|
HSC Fontannen
|
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
|
|
|
25
|
88.
|
Murri Niklaus Müller David
|
HSK Schwefelberg
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
20
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25
|
89.
|
Tschümperlin Markus Tschümperlin Daniel
|
HMC Schwyz 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
15
|
|
|
|
25
|
90.
|
Baumann Hans-Ulrich Tschans Reto
|
HSC Zätziwil
|
24
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24
|
91.
|
von Siebenthal Mättu Würsten Andre
|
HSC Gstaad
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24
|
92.
|
Zaugg Martin, Erni Werner
|
Hornschlittler Heiligchrüz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24
|
|
24
|
93.
|
Duss Roland Jenni Bruno
|
HSC Fontannen
|
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
94.
|
Epp Mathias,Walker Roman
|
Mungenfurz Heiligkreuz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
|
|
22
|
95.
|
Knuti Michael Stucki Regula
|
Oberwil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
|
|
|
22
|
96.
|
Rohrer Hans Andermatt Dres
|
Flüeli-Ranft
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
97.
|
Tschümperlin Markus Bürgler Othmar
|
HMC Schwyz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
98.
|
von Siebenthai Matthias von Grünigen Jonny
|
HSC Gstaad
|
|
22
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
99.
|
Althaus Urs Althaus Peter
|
Jeep-Club Emmental
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20
|
100.
|
Bissig Gusti,Bissig Walti
|
Bissig's-Flitzers Unterschächen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20
|
|
|
20
|
101.
|
Höisu Hefti Tinu Hefti
|
HSC Gstaad
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20
|
102.
|
Vogel Thomas Erni Werner
|
Hornschlittler Heiligchrüz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20
|
103.
|
Krummenacher Michael Beer Severin
|
Marbach
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
104.
|
Meyer Michael Schlunegger Chrigel
|
Grindelwald
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
14
|
|
18
|
105.
|
Schmidiger Marco, Hunziker Macel
|
HSC Fontannen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
|
18
|
106.
|
Schumacher Stefan Distel Roland
|
HC Klusen
|
|
|
18
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
107.
|
Stadelmann Josef Stadelmann Josef jun.
|
HSC Napfbergland Romoos
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
108.
|
Untemährer Sepp Duss Roland
|
HSC Fontannen
|
|
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
109.
|
Vogel Martin Schumacher Martina
|
Hornschlittler Heiligchrüz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
110.
|
Wüthrich Peter Wüthrich Gottfried
|
Wildheuer
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
3
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
111.
|
Bissig Beda,Herger Dominik
|
Geissbalmschlittler Isenthal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16
|
|
|
16
|
112.
|
Jutzi Petra Gerber Niklaus
|
Einhornschlitten
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16
|
113.
|
Reichenbach Thomas Hefti Simon
|
HSC Gstaad
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16
|
|
|
|
16
|
114.
|
Betschart Guido,Schmidiger Franco
|
HSC Fontannen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
|
15
|
115.
|
Fankhauser Markus Baumann Hansueli
|
HSC Zäziwil
|
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15
|
116.
|
Hefti Michi Dome Oliver
|
HSC Gstaad
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15
|
15
|
117.
|
Roht Roland Wirth Martin
|
Feldschlössli-Racers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15
|
118.
|
Zurbuchen Ruedi Tanner Dominik
|
HSK Schwefelberg
|
|
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15
|
119.
|
Aeschbacher Michael Stettler Karl
|
Zäziwil
|
|
|
|
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14
|
120.
|
Betschart Roger Föhn Bernhard
|
HMC Schwyz
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
14
|
121.
|
Gasser Toni,Herger Toni
|
Geissbalmschlittler Isenthal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14
|
|
|
14
|
122.
|
Haldi Remi Loosli Erich
|
Hornschlittler Heiligchrüz
|
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14
|
123.
|
Schär Res Jaun Röbi
|
Tannenbad
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14
|
124.
|
Zimmermann Antoinette Vogel Thomas
|
Hornschlittler Heiligchrüz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14
|
|
|
|
14
|
125.
|
Bissig Dani,Gasser Beat
|
Geissbalmschlittler Isenthal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13
|
|
|
13
|
126.
|
Heinisch Viktor Tritten Rolf
|
d Lenker
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
|
|
5
|
|
13
|
127.
|
Kropf Niklaus Knörri Kurt
|
Oberwil
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
13
|
128.
|
Mühle Walter Zürcher Daniel
|
Wyssachen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13
|
129.
|
Nebiker Chrigel, Nebiker Christoph
|
Grindelwald
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13
|
|
13
|
130.
|
Schärli Beat Heiniger Martin
|
HSC Fontannen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13
|
131.
|
Blättler Dani Murer Michi
|
Beggrieder Hornschlittler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
12
|
132.
|
Fankhauser Thomas Fankhauser Niklaus
|
Wyssachen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
133.
|
Felder Pius Häusler Beat
|
HC Klusen
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
134.
|
Imholz Walter, Walker Lukas
|
Geissbalmschlittler Isenthal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
|
|
12
|
135.
|
Nebiker HermannMeyer Michel
|
Grindelwald
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
136.
|
Zurbuchen Stefan, Blatter Christof
|
Habkern
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
|
12
|
137.
|
Abegg Markus Nussbaumer Armin
|
WalchwillSteinen
|
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
138.
|
Arnold Andi,Arnold Anton
|
Geissbalmschlittler Isenthal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
|
|
11
|
139.
|
Ebnöther Martin Bamert Thomas
|
Innertahl 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
140.
|
Krattiger Markus Schnetzer Brigitte
|
Baslerläggerli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
141.
|
Roos Franz Fässler Röbi
|
HSC Napfbergland Romoos
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
142.
|
Scheuber Christian Herzog Mathias
|
Büren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
11
|
143.
|
Zurbuchen Franz Zenger Martin
|
HSC Habkern
|
|
|
|
8
|
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
144.
|
Zurbuchen Fritz Wyss Elsbeth
|
HSC Habkern
|
|
|
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
145.
|
Arnold Josef,Bissig Ueli
|
Geissbalmschlittler Isenthal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
|
|
10
|
146.
|
Betschart Pius Föhn Adi
|
HMC Schwyz
|
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
147.
|
Burgener Hans Meyer Andy
|
Steinenweidli‑Racers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
148.
|
Fiechter Christian Aebi Felix
|
Hornbachvori
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
149.
|
Gerber Peter Hofer Frank
|
HSC Zäziwil
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
150.
|
Lüthi Felix Leuenberger Roy
|
Beggrieder Hornschlittler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
10
|
151.
|
Schär Lukas Schmid Urs
|
Hornschlittler.ch
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
10
|
152.
|
Zurbuchen Stefan von Gunten Fabian
|
HSC Habkern
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
153.
|
Baumann Ivan, Kessler David
|
Erliblitz Steinen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
|
9
|
154.
|
Büeler Thomas von Rickenbach Erwin
|
HMC Schwyz
|
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
155.
|
Heimann Res Heimann Marco
|
Wätterlatte
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
156.
|
Kaufmann Nando Zurbuchen Peter
|
Grindelwald
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
157.
|
Steger Urs Rychard Marco
|
Alpblitz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
158.
|
Unternährer JosefKoch Pirmin
|
Napfgengster
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
159.
|
Zahler Michael Burgener Frarz
|
Matta
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
|
|
9
|
160.
|
Zurbuchen Hans Winterberger Markus
|
HSC Habkern
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
161.
|
Carli Andreas, Carli Mattias
|
Grindelwald
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
|
8
|
162.
|
Fankhauser Markus Stucki Daniel
|
HSC Zäziwil
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
163.
|
Hefti Hanskurt Hefti Markus
|
HSC Gstaad
|
|
8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
164.
|
Schallenberg Beat Reichenbach Simon
|
Gsteig
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
|
|
|
8
|
165.
|
Wyss Paul Zimmerli Marco
|
HSC Habkern
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
8
|
166.
|
Ziegler Christian,Ziegler Fredi
|
Geissbalmschlittler Isenthal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
|
|
8
|
167.
|
Arnold Markus,Imhof Erich
|
Geissbalmschlittler Isenthal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
|
7
|
168.
|
Bachmann Hansruedi Rubin Stefan
|
HSC Faltschen
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
169.
|
Büeler Roger Schuler Roli
|
Maler Hubi
|
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
170.
|
Dahinden Roger Bieri Matthias
|
Hornschlittler Heiligchrüz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
171.
|
Portmann Chregu Felder Michael
|
HC Klusen 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
7
|
172.
|
Zurbuchen Christian Feuz Silvia
|
HSC Habkern
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
173.
|
Aeschlimann Hausi Steffen André
|
HC Schangnau
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
174.
|
Erb Ueli Reber Hansueli
|
Tschuggä
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
175.
|
Felder Pius Dahinder Samuel
|
HC Klusen
|
|
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
176.
|
Felder Pius Bucher Armin
|
HC Klusen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
177.
|
Gisler Sepp, Gisler Sepp, Gisler Lisi
|
Fränzeler Schlittä Spiringen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
|
|
6
|
178.
|
Greber Peter Hofer Frank
|
HSC Zäziwil
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
179.
|
Oli Domke Rölfi Perreten
|
HSC Gstaad
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
180.
|
Tschümperlin Daniel, Suter Jürg
|
Schwyz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
|
6
|
181.
|
Wicki Marcel Distel Roland
|
HC Klusen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
6
|
182.
|
Bissig Heiri,Bissig Stefan
|
Geissbalmschlittler Isenthal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
|
5
|
183.
|
Bucher Armin Bucher Mario
|
HC Klusen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
184.
|
Dahinden Roger Bucher Thomas
|
Hornschlittler Heiligchrüz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
185.
|
Hostettler Toni Würsten Andrè
|
HSC Gstaad
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
5
|
186.
|
Küng Ivo Unternäher Sepp
|
HSC Fontannen
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
187.
|
Schärli Markus Nussbaumer Urs
|
Die letzten
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
188.
|
Untemährer Sepp Daumann Reto
|
HSC Fontannen
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
189.
|
Wyss Paul Zurbuchen Marlies
|
HSC-Habkern
|
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
190.
|
Zurflüh Reto Mirchel Zürcher Daniel
|
HSC Zäziwil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
191.
|
Aebischer Hanspeter Pürro Erwin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
192.
|
Hefti Michi Klus Romang
|
HSC Gstaad
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
4
|
193.
|
Roos Franz Roos Fredy
|
HSC Napfbergland Romoos
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
194.
|
Schlunegger Chrigel Meyer Michael
|
HK Grindelwald
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
195.
|
Stadelmann Seppi Doppmann Beat
|
HSC Napfbergland Romoos
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
196.
|
Suter Erich, Schuler Richard
|
Team Sattel Sattel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
4
|
197.
|
Bricker Adrian,Ziegler Michi,Kempf Dominik,Schuler Peter
|
Wir bohren selber Flüelen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
|
3
|
198.
|
Dahinden Werner Wespi Toni
|
HC Klusen
|
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
199.
|
Hartrnann Stefi Sigenthaler Peter
|
Trichler Oberwil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
3
|
200.
|
Kälin Stefan Marti Hansulrich
|
Horäschlittäfründä Fultschä
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
201.
|
Portmann Markus Bucher Marcel
|
HC Klusen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
3
|
202.
|
Schuler Richard Seeler Mario
|
SattellRothenthurm
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
203.
|
Siegenthaler Kurt Knutti Michel
|
Oberwil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
204.
|
Wyss Paul, Kaltenrieder Matthias
|
Habkern
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
3
|
205.
|
Zenger Amold Zenger Adrian
|
HSC Habkern
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
206.
|
Aregger Julius Aregger Sandra
|
Hornschlittler Heiligchrüz
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
207.
|
Fuhrer Hansulrich Fuhrer Markus
|
Mir isch glich
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
208.
|
Hefti Robert Kunz Rölu
|
HSC Gstaad
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
2
|
209.
|
Herger Markus,Herger Wisi, Gisler Christian
|
Toy-Toy Flüelen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
2
|
210.
|
Jozef Fajfer Jan Majer
|
Slovakia III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
211.
|
Rubin Urs Wittwer Johan
|
HSF Faltschen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
212.
|
von Siebenthal Matthias Zahler William
|
Gstaad 2
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
213.
|
Zenger Hans Wyss Manuel
|
HSC Habkern
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
214.
|
Zenger Hans Zenger Adrian
|
HSC Habkern
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
215.
|
Bartschi Ruedi Elsener Patrik
|
Dachlattä und Strom
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
216.
|
Bricker Bruno,Briker Aaron,Marti Erich
|
Sujet Schlittä Flüelen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
1
|
217.
|
Felder Pius Felder Christian
|
HC Klusen
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
218.
|
Knutti Michael Kropf Niklaus
|
Oberwil im Simmental
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
1
|
219.
|
Piller Etienne Fuhrer Markus
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
220.
|
Regenz Mathias Regenz Jörg
|
Diemtigen
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
221.
|
von Allmen Christian Gertsch Hans
|
Grindelwald
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
222.
|
Wüthrich Peter Bürki Ruedi
|
Eggiwil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
223.
|
Ziegler Christian Bissig Beda
|
Geissbalmschlittler Isenthal
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rg.
|
Steuermann Bremser
|
Club/Ort
|
Romo.
|
Schwy
|
Klusen
|
Habk.
|
Falts.
|
Gurn.
|
Schan.
|
Wyssa.
|
Braunw.
|
Meiri.
|
Adelb.
|
Ober.
|
Gstaa
|
Unters.
|
Grind.
|
Beck.
|
Total
|
1.
|
Kobel Daniela Sommer Susanne
|
Beggrieder Hornschlittler
|
60
|
|
80
|
100
|
100
|
|
80
|
|
100
|
100
|
100
|
100
|
100
|
|
100
|
100
|
1120
|
2.
|
Blunier Martina Zurbuchen Elisabeth
|
HC Habkern
|
80
|
60
|
40
|
60
|
|
|
100
|
|
|
60
|
80
|
|
80
|
|
45
|
13
|
618
|
3.
|
von Känel Ruth von Känel Kathrin
|
Alpenrockwiber
|
|
|
|
|
80
|
100
|
|
|
|
80
|
50
|
60
|
32
|
|
60
|
|
462
|
4.
|
Lötscher Manuela Müller Vreni
|
Hornschlittler Heiligchrüz
|
100
|
|
100
|
|
|
|
60
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80
|
80
|
420
|
5.
|
Schuler Vreni Tschümperlin Margrit
|
HMC Schwyz
|
|
|
|
80
|
|
|
|
|
50
|
|
|
80
|
50
|
|
40
|
|
300
|
6.
|
Schuler Vreni Tschümperlin Fränzi
|
HMC Schwyz
|
50
|
|
60
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
60
|
|
|
|
|
60
|
270
|
7.
|
Käslin Silvia Würsch Ruth
|
Geissbalmschlittler Isenthal
|
40
|
80
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
|
|
|
|
|
|
36
|
206
|
8.
|
Zurbuchen Anna Zurbuchen Meieli
|
HC Habkern
|
|
|
|
50
|
60
|
|
|
|
|
29
|
36
|
|
|
|
24
|
|
199
|
9.
|
Witwer Julia Wichtermann Denise
|
Gstaad
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
45
|
|
32
|
45
|
167
|
10.
|
Arnold Berti Arnold Erika
|
Geissbalmschlittler Isenthal
|
|
50
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100
|
|
|
150
|
11.
|
Kropf Rosmarie Wäfler Karin
|
Oberwil
|
|
|
|
|
|
80
|
|
|
|
45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125
|
12.
|
Imhof Elsi Rohner Luzia
|
Udligenswil
|
|
|
45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32
|
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
117
|
13.
|
Huser Beatrice Röösli Priska
|
Willisau
|
45
|
|
36
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117
|
14.
|
Betschart Renate Schilter Nicole
|
HMC Schwyz
|
|
36
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116
|
15.
|
Zurbuchen Rebekka Zurbuchen Christine
|
HC Habkern
|
|
|
|
45
|
50
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16
|
|
111
|
16.
|
von Grünigen Arlette Hefti Debora
|
HSC Gstaad
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60
|
|
50
|
|
110
|
17.
|
Huser Beatrice Huser Heidi
|
Entlebuch
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100
|
18.
|
Arnold Irene Rüttimann Marlis
|
SchwyzlFeusisberg
|
|
100
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100
|
19.
|
Scheuber Sadra Murer Nicol
|
Beggrieder Hornschlittler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
82
|
20.
|
Jutzi Alexandra Gerber Annalis
|
Einhornschlitten
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80
|
21.
|
Wüsten Doris Hefti Marlis
|
HSC Gstaad
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
|
|
26
|
66
|
22.
|
Kropf Michaela Brunner Melanie
|
Oberwil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
|
|
|
|
15
|
65
|
23.
|
Zurbuchen Rebekka Ringgenberg Christina
|
HSC Habkern
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20
|
40
|
|
|
|
|
|
60
|
24.
|
Kilcher Manuela Kilchler Anita
|
Hitere-Flitzer
|
|
|
|
|
|
60
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60
|
25.
|
Scheuber Sandra Scheuber Barbara
|
Beggrieder Hornschlittler
|
|
|
50
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
|
26.
|
Riggenberg Christina Wyss Elbeth
|
HC Habkern
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
|
27.
|
Meyer Daniela Meyer Nicole
|
Grindelwald
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
|
50
|
28.
|
Zurbuchen Anna Zurbuchen Rebekka
|
HC Habkern
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
29.
|
Luba Benova Simona Hroncekova
|
Slowakei
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
30.
|
Deck Margrit Gwerder Sara
|
SchwyzlMuotathal
|
|
45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
31.
|
Allenbach Eva Alenbach Tina
|
Adelboden
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
32.
|
Zurbuchen Susanne Zurbuchen Anna
|
HC Habkern
|
|
|
|
40
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
33.
|
Kälin Gaby Biederer Ramona
|
Rothenthurm/Egg
|
|
40
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
34.
|
Hänni Imboden Ruth Kobel Gertrud
|
Wöschwiber
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
35.
|
Dönni Karin Dönni Monika
|
Hornschlittenbliz Tödi 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
36.
|
Meyer Nicole, Michel Yvonne
|
Grindelwald
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36
|
|
36
|
37.
|
Keller Ruth Schenk Barbara
|
Zäziwil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36
|
|
|
|
36
|
38.
|
Bürkli Erika Hirschi Heidi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36
|
39.
|
Blatter Silvia Küng Ursi
|
Glarner Sprinter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36
|
40.
|
Ramseier Danield Wenger Christine
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32
|
41.
|
Hefti Debora Von Grünigen Arlette
|
HSC Gstaad
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32
|
32
|
42.
|
Schüpbach Katrin Schenk Barbara
|
HSC Zäziwil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29
|
29
|
43.
|
Schelbert Petra, Schilter Nicole
|
Schwyz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29
|
|
29
|
44.
|
Käslin Silvia Imhof Elsi
|
Geissbalmschlittler Isenthal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29
|
45.
|
Zurbuchen Susanne, Zurbuchen Marlies
|
Habkern
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26
|
|
26
|
46.
|
Hartmann Stefi Gfeller Sabine
|
Oberwil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26
|
47.
|
Schelbert Petra Steiner Susi
|
HMC Schwyz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24
|
48.
|
Herger Jolanda Arnold Berti
|
Geissbalmschlittler / Isenthal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24
|
24
|
49.
|
Zurflüh Sibylle Zenger Daniela
|
Gaiapa
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
50.
|
Brawand Erika, König Stefanie
|
Grindelwald
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
|
22
|
51.
|
Maurer Andrea, Rauch Manuela
|
Grindelwald
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20
|
|
20
|
52.
|
Mathis Alice Scheuber Barbara
|
Beggrieder Hornschlittler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20
|
20
|
53.
|
Wüthrich Irene Huggler Bernä
|
Innertkirche
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
54.
|
Meyer Daniela, Grünig Ruth
|
Grindelwald
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
|
18
|
55.
|
Bissig Luzia Bissig Karin
|
Geissbalmschlittler / Isenthal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
18
|
56.
|
Suter Carol Borg Jasmin,
|
Schattenhalb
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16
|
57.
|
Murer Nadia Käslin Sabrina
|
Beggrieder Hornschlittler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16
|
16
|
58.
|
Brawand Annemarie, Brawand Heidi
|
Grindelwald
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
15
|
59.
|
Teuscher Andrea - Corina, Seiler Doris
|
Lütschental
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14
|
|
14
|
60.
|
Bircher Christine Kaeslin Anita
|
Geissbalmschlittler / Isenthal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14
|
14
|
61.
|
Schmid Katrin, Regez Madlene
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13
|
|
13
|
62.
|
Jundt Andrea, Wyss Ruth
|
Stechelberg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
|
12
|
63.
|
Hänni Ruth, Kobel Gertruth
|
Niederscherli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
|
11
|