Rg.
|
Steuermann Bremser
|
Club/Ort
|
Schwy
|
Klusen
|
Wyssa.
|
Falts.
|
Gurn.
|
Schan.
|
Braunw.
|
Meir.
|
Adelb.
|
Ober.
|
Gstaa
|
Unters.
|
Grind.
|
Beck.
|
Total
|
1.
|
Riedweg Martin Roos Roland
|
HSC Fontannen
|
80
|
|
|
100
|
|
|
100
|
80
|
24
|
80
|
|
|
100
|
|
564
|
2.
|
Murer Franz Roth Chrigel
|
Beggrieder Hornschlittler
|
45
|
40
|
|
80
|
80
|
|
29
|
60
|
9
|
32
|
100
|
|
45
|
|
520
|
3.
|
Brechbühler Andreas Brechbühler Urs
|
Ostermundigen/Matten
|
36
|
|
|
29
|
|
|
|
32
|
45
|
|
80
|
100
|
60
|
|
382
|
4.
|
Keller Jürg Grunder Ueli
|
HSC Zäziwil
|
20
|
6
|
36
|
24
|
13
|
14
|
|
22
|
60
|
36
|
60
|
|
50
|
|
341
|
5.
|
Roos Franz Kammermann Paul
|
HSC-Napfbergland
|
|
60
|
100
|
11
|
29
|
80
|
|
|
|
26
|
|
|
12
|
|
318
|
6.
|
Münger Bruno Hirschi Daniel
|
HSC-Schwefelberg
|
|
18
|
60
|
60
|
100
|
7
|
|
45
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
294
|
7.
|
Duss Hans Reber Martin
|
HSC-Fontannen
|
|
36
|
80
|
45
|
|
|
80
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
253
|
8.
|
Schärli Hubert Haldi Remi
|
HC Heiligchrüz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100
|
|
45
|
|
|
80
|
|
225
|
9.
|
Bucher Armin Tanner Reto
|
HC Klusen
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
100
|
|
|
|
100
|
|
|
|
|
204
|
10.
|
Appert Erwin Tschümperlin Daniel
|
HMC Schwyz
|
40
|
5
|
|
32
|
|
12
|
32
|
36
|
10
|
|
8
|
|
24
|
|
199
|
11.
|
Herrmann Rudolf Stucki Adrian
|
HSC Zäziwil
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
32
|
|
3
|
100
|
20
|
12
|
|
|
|
180
|
12.
|
Felder Michael Schmid Stefan
|
HC Klusen / Eidgenossen
|
|
|
50
|
26
|
|
40
|
|
40
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
|
178
|
13.
|
Roos Stefan Riedweg Nick
|
HC Heiligchrüz
|
60
|
|
45
|
|
|
45
|
|
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
|
170
|
14.
|
Schmidiger Markus Jenni Bruno
|
HSC Fontannen
|
10
|
|
|
16
|
|
|
15
|
7
|
22
|
50
|
32
|
|
16
|
|
168
|
15.
|
Gander Franz Eugster Walter
|
Schnupf-Flitzer
|
16
|
26
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
|
80
|
|
|
|
|
|
162
|
16.
|
Felder Pius Vogel Pius
|
HC-Klusen
|
|
100
|
|
|
|
60
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160
|
17.
|
Stettler Hansueli Stettler Karl
|
HSC-Schangnau
|
|
45
|
40
|
5
|
|
36
|
|
|
32
|
|
|
|
|
|
158
|
18.
|
Müller Sepp Dahinden Patrik
|
HC Heiligchrüz
|
50
|
|
|
36
|
|
|
24
|
|
29
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
154
|
19.
|
Felder Christian Portmann Christoph
|
HC-Klusen
|
|
22
|
|
|
|
50
|
|
|
15
|
|
|
|
32
|
|
119
|
20.
|
Felder Pius Bucher Armin
|
HC Klusen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60
|
50
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110
|
21.
|
Nebiker Herman Baumann Hanspeter
|
Eigerfüchse Grindelwald
|
|
|
|
|
|
24
|
|
|
|
60
|
|
|
26
|
|
110
|
22.
|
Schärli Hubert Vogel Beat
|
HC Heiligchrüz
|
100
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100
|
23.
|
Zurflüh Marcel Flükiger Thomas
|
HSC Zäziwil
|
14
|
|
|
15
|
32
|
13
|
|
11
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
98
|
24.
|
Zurbrügg Paul Zurbrügg Melchior
|
Scharnachtal
|
3
|
|
|
50
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
96
|
25.
|
Küng Ivo Krügel Hansruedi
|
HSC Fontannen
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
|
12
|
4
|
50
|
|
|
|
18
|
|
95
|
26.
|
Von Grünigen Beni Von Grünigen Jonny
|
HSC Gstaad
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26
|
|
11
|
50
|
|
8
|
|
95
|
27.
|
Blunier René Frutiger Toni
|
HSC Habkern
|
5
|
29
|
|
|
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
29
|
|
11
|
|
94
|
28.
|
Murer Plus Ziegler Christian
|
Ängiblitz
|
|
|
|
20
|
|
|
36
|
|
|
|
|
|
36
|
|
92
|
29.
|
Felder Pius Portmann Christian
|
HC Klusen
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
|
|
90
|
30.
|
Barmettler Richi Ambauen Sepp
|
Beggrieder Hornschlittler
|
24
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
|
89
|
31.
|
Bucher Markus Riedweg Nick
|
HC Heiligchrüz
|
|
80
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80
|
32.
|
Duss Roland,Reber Martin
|
HSC Fontannen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80
|
|
|
80
|
33.
|
Tschümperlin Markus Tschümperlin Margrit
|
HMC Schwyz
|
15
|
16
|
|
14
|
|
9
|
|
9
|
|
6
|
10
|
|
|
|
79
|
34.
|
Knutti Michael Siegenthaler Peter
|
Oberwil
|
|
|
|
8
|
40
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
24
|
|
|
|
76
|
35.
|
Greber Peter Tschanz Reto
|
HSC-Zäziwil
|
|
20
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
|
|
66
|
36.
|
Kaufmann Nando Zurbuchen Peter
|
Grindelwald
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
40
|
|
14
|
|
61
|
37.
|
Bucher Armin Schmid Stefan
|
HC-Klusen
|
|
|
|
|
60
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60
|
38.
|
Hefti Michi Kübli Dominik
|
HSC Gstaad
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
26
|
|
26
|
|
|
|
60
|
39.
|
Keller Jürg,Stettler Karl
|
HSC Zäziwil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60
|
|
|
60
|
40.
|
Schmidiger Marco Unternährer Pirmin
|
HSC-Fontannen
|
|
10
|
|
|
12
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
36
|
|
|
|
60
|
41.
|
Lüthi Felix Schmid Urs
|
Beckenried
|
|
|
|
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
|
|
|
59
|
42.
|
Heiniger Jürg Heiniger Erich
|
HSC-Fontannen
|
|
8
|
|
|
|
|
50
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58
|
43.
|
Duss Roland Jenni Bruno
|
HSC Fontannen
|
|
|
26
|
|
26
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52
|
44.
|
Schmidiger Marco Roland Duss
|
Goldwäscher Fontannen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
29
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51
|
45.
|
Schüpfer Tony Loosli Erich
|
HC Heiligchrüz
|
|
15
|
|
7
|
|
29
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51
|
46.
|
Brechbühler Andreas Steuri Gerhard
|
Grindelwald
|
|
|
|
|
50
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
|
47.
|
Krügel Ruedi, Egli Rafael
|
HSC Fontannen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
|
|
|
50
|
48.
|
Schumacher Stefan Distel Roland
|
HC-Klusen
|
|
50
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
|
49.
|
Zahler Klaus Kropf Toni
|
Oberwil
|
|
|
|
22
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
50
|
50.
|
Brechbühler Andreas Brechbühler Erika
|
Schneckenpost
|
|
|
22
|
|
|
26
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48
|
51.
|
Greber Peter Hofer Frank
|
HSC Zäziwil
|
2
|
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
|
|
15
|
|
|
|
47
|
52.
|
Bucher Armin Dahinden Samuel
|
HC-Klusen
|
6
|
|
|
40
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46
|
53.
|
Schüpfer Tony Riedweg Nick
|
HC Heiligchrüz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
54.
|
Vogel Martin Vogel Thomas
|
HC Heiligchrüz
|
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
|
13
|
|
|
|
44
|
55.
|
Wyss Paul Zurbuchen Hans
|
HSC Habkern
|
29
|
|
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
44
|
56.
|
Schärli Beat Martin Heiniger
|
HSC Fontannen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
|
43
|
57.
|
Dahinden Roger Bucher Marcel
|
HC Heiligchrüz
|
|
24
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14
|
|
|
|
42
|
58.
|
Schuler Richard, Steiner Stefan
|
Schmili Holzwürm Sattel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
32
|
|
|
42
|
59.
|
Portmann Markus Portmann André
|
HC-Klusen
|
|
32
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
41
|
60.
|
Müller Daniel Portmann Pius
|
HSC-Napfbergland
|
|
11
|
29
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
61.
|
Schuhmacher Stefan Portmann Chregu
|
HC Klusen 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
62.
|
Stettler Karl Tschanz Reto
|
HSC Zäziwil
|
32
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37
|
63.
|
Betschard Guido,Schmidiger Frango
|
HSC Fontannen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36
|
|
|
36
|
64.
|
Rubin Stefan Sieber Roland
|
HSK Faltschen
|
|
|
|
|
36
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36
|
65.
|
Schranz Martin Schranz Beat
|
D'Holzwürm
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36
|
|
|
|
|
|
36
|
66.
|
Von Siebenthal Matthias Zurbuchen Hansueli
|
HSC Gstaad
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20
|
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
36
|
67.
|
Dahinden Roger Schüpfer Toni
|
HC Heiligchrüz
|
|
|
|
|
20
|
|
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34
|
68.
|
Suter Erich, Kessler David
|
Muggästich Muotathal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
|
33
|
69.
|
Felder Pius Distel Roland
|
HC Klusen
|
|
|
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20
|
|
32
|
70.
|
Maurer Franz Lüthi Felix
|
Beggenrieder
|
|
|
32
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32
|
71.
|
Felder Pius Tschanz Reto
|
HC Klusen /Zäziwil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
24
|
2
|
|
|
|
31
|
72.
|
Murri Niklaus Müller David
|
HSK Schwefelberg
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13
|
|
31
|
73.
|
Rychener Adrian Zehnder Markus
|
HSC Zäziwil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
31
|
74.
|
Aregger Julius Aregger Sandra
|
HC Heiligchrüz
|
|
|
18
|
|
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29
|
75.
|
Lötscher Manuel,Gerig Erwin
|
Heiligchrüz 2 Schattdorf
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29
|
|
|
29
|
76.
|
Nebiker Chrigel Nebiker Christoph
|
Grindelwald
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29
|
|
29
|
77.
|
Richener Adrian Stettler Karl
|
HSC Zäziwil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29
|
|
|
|
|
29
|
78.
|
Rubin Urs Wittwer Johann
|
HSF Faltschen
|
|
|
|
10
|
|
10
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
29
|
79.
|
Zwahlen Peter Zwahlen Klaus
|
HSC Schwefelberg
|
|
|
|
3
|
24
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27
|
80.
|
Bissig Beda,Herger Melanie
|
Geissbalmschlittler Isenthal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26
|
|
|
26
|
81.
|
Duss Hans Unternährer Sepp
|
HSC Fontannen
|
26
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26
|
82.
|
Michael Felder Wallimann Susanne
|
HC Klusen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26
|
83.
|
Bucher Markus Emmenegger Renè
|
HC Heiligchrüz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24
|
84.
|
Herger Robert,Herger Tino
|
Roti Unterschächen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24
|
|
|
24
|
85.
|
Riedweg Martin Schmidiger Fancesco
|
HSC Fontannen
|
|
|
24
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24
|
86.
|
Bissig Dani,Gasser Beat
|
Geissbalmschlittler Isenthal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
|
|
22
|
87.
|
Brunner Andi Kropf Toni
|
Oberwil
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
88.
|
Büeler Urs Pfyl Benno
|
HMC Schwyz
|
22
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
89.
|
Felder Michael Dahinden Samuel
|
HC Klusen 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
90.
|
Stettler Karl Aschbacher Michel
|
HSC Zäziwil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
|
|
|
22
|
91.
|
Wüthrich Peter Bürki Rudolf
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
92.
|
Betschart Roger Föhn Bernhard
|
HMC Schwyz
|
8
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
21
|
93.
|
Hostettler Toni Würsten Andrè
|
HSC Gstaad
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
21
|
94.
|
Zurbuchen Stefan von Gunten Fabian
|
HSK Habkern
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
20
|
|
|
|
21
|
95.
|
Gasser Toni,Walker Lukas
|
Geissbalmschlittler Isenthal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20
|
|
|
20
|
96.
|
Heinisch Viktor Tritten Rolf
|
Lenk
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
8
|
|
|
|
|
20
|
97.
|
Lüthi Felix Leuenberger Roy
|
Beggrieder Hornschlittler
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
19
|
98.
|
Dahinden Roger Bieri Matthias
|
HC Heiligchrüz
|
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
99.
|
Fankhauser Markus Stucki Daniel
|
HSC Zäziwil
|
|
|
|
|
|
16
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
100.
|
Gasser Roger,Imhof Erich
|
Geissbalmschlittler Isenthal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
|
|
18
|
101.
|
Heinisch Viktor Aellen Heinz
|
Lenk /Gstaad
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
|
|
|
18
|
128.
|
Nebiker Hermann Meyer Michael
|
Eigerfüchse
|
|
|
|
18
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
129.
|
Reichmuth Bärti Kälin Heiri
|
Waldstatt 1
|
18
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
130.
|
von Allmen Arthur Bettler Markus
|
Holzhacker
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
131.
|
Bissig Heiri,Herger Toni
|
Geissbalmschlittler Isenthal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16
|
|
|
16
|
132.
|
Bucher Thomas Sigrist Florian
|
HC Heiligchrüz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16
|
133.
|
Felder Michael Tanner Reto
|
HC Klusen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16
|
|
|
|
16
|
134.
|
Unternährer Thomas Unternährer Hans
|
HSC Napfbergland Romoos
|
|
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16
|
135.
|
Wittwer Johann Müller David
|
HSK Faltschen
|
|
|
|
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16
|
136.
|
Vogel Martin Vogel Conny
|
HC Heiligchrüz
|
|
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15
|
137.
|
Wühtrich Peter Bürki Ruedi
|
Di zwe Seriöse
|
|
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15
|
138.
|
Zurbuchen Ruedi Zwahlen Marco
|
HSK Schwefelberg
|
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15
|
139.
|
Betschart Guido Schulz Knut
|
HSC Fontannen
|
|
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14
|
140.
|
BetschartGuido Hunziker Marcel
|
HSC Fontannen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14
|
141.
|
Bissig Gusti,Bissig Walti
|
Bissig's-Flitzers Unterschächen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14
|
|
|
14
|
142.
|
Brechbühler Andreas Peter Silvia
|
Grindelwald
|
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14
|
143.
|
Bucher Thomas Wigger Pirmin
|
HC Heiligchrüz
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
14
|
144.
|
v. Allmen Arthur Bettler Markus
|
Holzhacker
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
14
|
145.
|
Arnold Andi,Ott Markus
|
Geissbalmschlittler Isenthal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13
|
|
|
13
|
146.
|
Brunner Andi Brunner Hans
|
Brunner-Team
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
6
|
1
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
13
|
147.
|
Bürki Erika Gerber Stephan
|
Eggiwilerflitzer
|
|
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13
|
148.
|
Portmann Chregu Bucher Mario
|
HC Klusen
|
|
|
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13
|
149.
|
Tschümperlin Markus Betschart Marcel
|
HMC Schwyz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13
|
150.
|
Arnold Markus,Walker Matthias
|
Geissbalmschlittler Isenthal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
|
|
12
|
151.
|
Dahinden Roger Loosli Erich
|
HC Heiligchrüz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
152.
|
Schär Res Jaun Robert
|
DKW-Hummel
|
|
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
153.
|
Stadelmann Kurt Duss Roland
|
HSC Fontannen
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
154.
|
Wyss Paul Zurbuchen Marlies
|
HSC-Habkern
|
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
155.
|
Abegg Markus Nussbaumer Armin
|
Walchwil/Steinen
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
156.
|
Arnold Josef,Kempf Thomas
|
Geissbalmschlittler Isenthal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
|
|
11
|
157.
|
Duss Roland Krügel Hansruedi
|
HSC-Fontannen
|
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
11
|
158.
|
Fuhrer Thomas Rubin Stefan
|
Horäschlittäfründä Faltschä
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
159.
|
Schleiss Phillip, Rubin Stefan
|
HSF Faltschen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
160.
|
Schnellmann Roland Wymann Dominik
|
Choubechlemmer
|
|
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
161.
|
Zurbuchen Hansueli Von Siebenthal Mathias
|
HSC Gstaad
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
|
|
|
11
|
162.
|
Herger Toni,Herger Dominik
|
Geissbalmschlittler Isenthal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
|
|
10
|
163.
|
Krebs Thomas Schütz Stefan
|
HSK Schwefelberg
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
164.
|
Rychard Christoph Leuenberger Stefan
|
Flitzer
|
|
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
165.
|
Betschart Pius Föhn Adrian
|
HMC Schwyz
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
166.
|
Herger Michi,Infanger Mathias
|
Jungzüchter Isenthal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
|
9
|
167.
|
Remy Aldo Türler Irene
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
168.
|
Schär Lukas Schmid Urs
|
Hornschlittler.ch
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
|
|
9
|
169.
|
Stadelmann Seppi Dopmann Beat
|
HSC-Napfbergland
|
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
170.
|
Stäger Urs Rychard Marco
|
Wär wenn nid Mir
|
|
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
171.
|
Brun Stefan Dahinden Samuel
|
HC Klusen
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
172.
|
Fiechter Urs Aebi Felix
|
V10 Hornbach
|
|
|
8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
173.
|
Hari Toni Schmid Mathias
|
Heimattreu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
174.
|
Mächler Christian, Walder Thomas
|
Team Oberhof
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
175.
|
Müller Alois,Herger Flavio
|
Schneehasäjeger Attinghausen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
|
|
8
|
176.
|
Wyss Paul Zurbuchen Fritz
|
HSK Habkern
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
177.
|
Ebnöther Walter Hefti Fredi
|
Tödi-Racing
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
178.
|
Knörri Kurt Kropf Niklaus
|
Oberwil
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
179.
|
Kunz Roger Jersin Sandro
|
Gstaad 7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
180.
|
Lussmann Michael,Infanger Markus
|
Züchtergruppe Uri-Gotthard Isenthal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
|
7
|
181.
|
Rubin Brigitte Rubin Urs
|
Horäschlittefründä Faltschä
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
7
|
182.
|
Zenger Hans Zenger Adrian
|
HSC Habkern
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
7
|
183.
|
Zurbuchen Stefan Wyss Manuel
|
HSC Habkern
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
184.
|
Zurflüh Marcel Knutti Beat
|
HSC Zäziwil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
|
|
7
|
185.
|
Aebischer Hanspeter Zurbuchen Andreas
|
Schlitteflicker
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
186.
|
Brunner Ueli v. Gunten Fabian
|
Habkern
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
|
6
|
187.
|
Zingre Hans Zenger Adrian
|
Oberwil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
6
|
188.
|
Baumann Ivan, Sprenger Matthias
|
Erliblitz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
189.
|
Piller Etienne Raemy Andrea
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
190.
|
Wyss Paul Wyss Elsbeth
|
Habkern
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
191.
|
Brunner Bruno Zimmermann Matthias
|
HSC Habkern
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
192.
|
Burgener Hans Meyer Andy
|
Männlichen 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
193.
|
Duss Hans Koch Janine
|
HSC Fontannen
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
194.
|
Ebnöther Martin Bamert Thomas
|
Team Innerthal 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
195.
|
Jüsy Hansueli Siegenthaler Peter
|
Oberwil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
196.
|
Kilchenmann Cyrill Iselin Ursina
|
Buchsi-Raser
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
197.
|
Riedweg Martin Roos Roland
|
HSC-Fontannen
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
198.
|
Wittwer Johann Rubin Urs
|
HSK Faltschen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
199.
|
Wüthrich Peter Wüthrich Gottfried
|
HSC Schangnau
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
200.
|
Yersin Sandro Kunz Roger
|
HSC Gstaad-Saanenland
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
201.
|
Zahler Toni Zahler Michael
|
Obersteg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
202.
|
Aschwanden Emil Hirs Bruno
|
Camper Emil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
203.
|
Blunier Renè Blunier Martina
|
HSC Habkern
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
204.
|
Kropf Klaus Kropf Toni
|
HSC-Oberwil
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
205.
|
Steuri Daniel Fankhauser Urs
|
Grindelwald
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
2
|
206.
|
Zimmermann Yves Hostettler Peter
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
207.
|
Baumann Hans-Ulrich Lüthi Beat
|
HSC Zäziwil
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
208.
|
Hefti Lorenz Zahler W illiam
|
HSC Gstaad
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
1
|
209.
|
Rychener Michael Rychener Adrian
|
HSC Zäziwil
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
210.
|
Schnyder Kaspar Ziltener Meinrad
|
Gipfelstürmer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
211.
|
Wüthrich Peter Wüthrich Fabian
|
HSC-Schangnau
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
212.
|
Zbinden Christian Zürcher Stephan
|
Bergflitzer
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rg.
|
Steuermann Bremser
|
Club/Ort
|
Schwy
|
Klusen
|
Wyssa.
|
Falts.
|
Gurn.
|
Schan.
|
Braunw.
|
Meir.
|
Adelb.
|
Ober.
|
Gstaa
|
Unters.
|
Grind.
|
Beck.
|
Total
|
1.
|
Kobel Daniela Sommer Susanne
|
Beggrieder Hornschlittler
|
|
45
|
|
80
|
|
60
|
|
100
|
100
|
100
|
100
|
|
100
|
|
685
|
2.
|
von Känel Ruth von Känel Kathrin
|
Alpenrockwiber
|
|
|
|
80
|
80
|
|
|
50
|
50
|
80
|
45
|
|
80
|
|
465
|
3.
|
Zimmermann Antoinette Ambauen Heidi
|
Beggrieder Hornschlittler
|
80
|
100
|
|
100
|
|
50
|
100
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
430
|
4.
|
Lötscher Manuela Müller Vreni
|
HC Heiligchrüz
|
40
|
80
|
|
|
|
100
|
80
|
36
|
|
|
|
|
50
|
|
386
|
5.
|
Schuler Vreni Tschümperlin Fränzi
|
HMC Schwyz
|
60
|
|
|
50
|
|
|
50
|
32
|
|
60
|
40
|
|
|
|
292
|
6.
|
Blunier Martina Zurbuchen Elisabeth
|
HSC Habkern
|
100
|
50
|
|
|
|
29
|
|
|
40
|
|
|
|
45
|
|
264
|
7.
|
Käslin Silvia Würsch Ruth
|
Geissbalmschlittler Isenthal
|
50
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
|
15
|
|
|
|
60
|
40
|
|
210
|
8.
|
Kropf Rosmarie Wäfler Karin
|
Oberwil
|
|
|
|
|
100
|
|
|
60
|
|
|
36
|
|
|
|
196
|
9.
|
Zurbuchen Anna Zurbuchen Meieli
|
Habkern
|
36
|
|
|
45
|
60
|
|
|
|
29
|
|
|
|
24
|
|
194
|
10.
|
Von Grünigen Arlette Hefti Debora
|
HSC Gstaad
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80
|
60
|
|
50
|
|
|
|
190
|
11.
|
Betschart Renate Schilter Nicole
|
HMC Schwyz
|
45
|
40
|
|
|
|
|
60
|
24
|
|
|
|
|
14
|
|
183
|
12.
|
Schenk Barbara Schmied Kathrin
|
HSC Zäziwil
|
29
|
|
|
|
|
32
|
|
22
|
80
|
|
|
|
|
|
163
|
13.
|
Wittwer Julia Wichtermann Denise
|
HSC Gstaad
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
45
|
|
60
|
|
|
|
150
|
14.
|
Bachmann Monika Ambauen Heidi
|
Beggrieder Hornschlittler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
24
|
50
|
|
|
26
|
|
140
|
15.
|
Ringgenberg Christina Zurbuchen Rebekka
|
Habkern
|
24
|
|
|
40
|
|
40
|
|
|
32
|
|
|
|
|
|
136
|
16.
|
Hänni Ruth Kobel Gerdrud
|
Wöschwiiber
|
|
|
|
|
|
80
|
|
26
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
|
124
|
17.
|
Blunier Martina Wyss Elsbeth
|
HSC Habkern
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29
|
|
|
80
|
|
|
|
109
|
18.
|
Habegger Petra Christen Jolanda
|
Sumiswald
|
|
|
100
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100
|
19.
|
Schuler Vreni,Tschümperlin Margrit
|
HMC Schwyz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100
|
|
|
100
|
20.
|
Wäfler Kathrina Gfeller Sabine
|
Oberwil
|
|
|
|
26
|
45
|
|
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84
|
21.
|
Kropf Michaela Brunner Melanie
|
Oberwil
|
|
|
|
36
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
|
|
|
|
81
|
22.
|
Born Daniela Barbara Blaser
|
Burgdorf
|
|
|
80
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80
|
23.
|
Infanger Andrea,Arnold Erika
|
Geissbalmschlittler Isenthal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80
|
|
|
80
|
24.
|
Würsten Doris 86 Hefti Marlies
|
HSC Gstaad
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20
|
26
|
|
32
|
|
|
|
78
|
25.
|
Scheuber Sandra Murer Nicole
|
Beggrieder Hornschlittler
|
32
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77
|
26.
|
Meyer Daniela Meyer Nicole
|
Grindelwald
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60
|
|
60
|
27.
|
Scheuber Sandra Scheuber Barbara
|
Beggrieder Hornschlittler
|
|
60
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60
|
28.
|
Bissig Luzia,Bissig Karin
|
Geissbalmschlittler Isenthal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
|
|
|
50
|
29.
|
Kilcher Manuela Kilcher Anita
|
Chiuchers Wäschwiber
|
|
|
|
|
50
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
|
30.
|
Dönni Karin Dönni Monika
|
Luchsingen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
31.
|
Murri Priska Hostettler Sonja
|
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
32.
|
Imhof Elsi Blatter Fränzi
|
Udligenswil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
|
38
|
33.
|
Allenbach Eva Allenbach Tina
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36
|
|
|
|
|
|
36
|
34.
|
Kropf Jolanda Bapst Carmen
|
|
|
|
|
|
36
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36
|
35.
|
Schuler Vreni Wallimann Lidya
|
Schwyz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36
|
|
36
|
36.
|
Wüthrich Andrea Bürki Erika
|
Eggiwil
|
|
|
|
|
|
36
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36
|
37.
|
Michel Yvonne Zwald Manuela
|
Grindelwa[d
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32
|
|
32
|
38.
|
Rubin Beatrice Sieber Marianne
|
Faltschen
|
|
|
|
32
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32
|
39.
|
Zurbuchen Ruth Zahnd Silvia
|
HSK Schwefelberg
|
|
|
|
|
32
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32
|
40.
|
Moser Kathrin Wahli Monika
|
Grindelwald
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
16
|
|
30
|
41.
|
Rubin Brigitte Rohner Lucia
|
HSF Faltschen
|
|
|
|
29
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29
|
42.
|
Siegenthaler Daniela Siegenthaler Sandra
|
Grindelwald
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29
|
|
29
|
43.
|
Betschart Christa Arnold Petra
|
HMC Schwyz
|
26
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26
|
44.
|
Brawand Häsli Brawand Annemarie
|
Grindelwald
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20
|
|
20
|
45.
|
Rubin Nathacha Rubin Brigitte
|
Horischlittä-Fründä Faltschä
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
46.
|
Zurbuchen Rebekka Ringgenberg Christina
|
Habkern
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
15
|
47.
|
Maurer Andrea Rauch Manuela
|
Grindelwald
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13
|
|
13
|
48.
|
Anderegg Ruth Teuscher Maya
|
Grindelwald
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
|
12
|
49.
|
Arnold Karin Zraggen Rita
|
und käinä wäiss
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
50.
|
Suter Carol Brog Jasmin
|
Nid schnäll aber lüüt!
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
51.
|
Zurflüh Sibylle Zenger Daniela
|
Minzezwätschge
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
52.
|
Kehrli Julia Senn Lisa
|
äs Café Bailys nähmämer no
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
53.
|
Kehrli Danea Lucek Stephanie
|
äs Chriiter hei mir no geng gn
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
54.
|
Huggler Bernadette Wüthrich Irene
|
Schwester Olek + Schwester Pol
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|